Calendario del R.Oviedo "B"


PRIMERA VUELTA
C.D. Llanes
1
Real Oviedo "B"
2
David Lago(70´),Pablo Díaz(80´)
La Crónica
Real Oviedo "B"
2
Langreo
1
Miki(11),Peláez(22).
La Crónica
Navia
1
Real Oviedo "B"
1
Rubén Reyes(71´)
La Crónica
Real Oviedo "B"
1
Piloñesa
1
Jaime Cuesta(76´)
La Crónica
Colloto
0
Real Oviedo "B"
2
Casquero(14´),Pablo Díaz(45´)
La Crónica
Real Oviedo "B"
5
Turón
1
Geni(29´,41´),Reyes(34´),Óscar(60´),Jorge p.p.(17´)
La Crónica
Real Avilés
1
Real Oviedo "B"
0
La Crónica
Real Oviedo "B"
2
Covadonga
0
R.Reyes(21´),Geni(48´)
La Crónica
Titánico
2
Real Oviedo "B"
2
Peláez(58´),J.Paredes(78´)
La Crónica
Real Oviedo
2
Astur
0
Geni(61´),Adrián(66´)
La Crónica
Tuilla
0
Real Oviedo "B"
2
Geni(43´,83´)
La Crónica
Real Oviedo "B"
5
Pumarin
0
Peláez(12´),Óscar(22´),Geni(40´,88´),Cuesta(90´)
La Crónica
Mosconia
1
Real Oviedo "B"
2
Geni(65´,75´)
La Crónica
Real Oviedo "B"
0
Lealtad
0
La Crónica
Valdesoto
1
Real Oviedo "B"
2
Geni(0´,27´)
La Crónica
Real Oviedo "B"
4
Trasona
0
P.Suárez(33´),Mario(45´),Geni(75´, 85´)
La Crónica
Marino
2
Real Oviedo "B"
1
Pablo Díaz(67´)
La Crónica
Real Oviedo "B"
2
San Martin
1
Óscar Pérez(34´), N.Calvillo(67´)
La Crónica
Ribadesella
0
Real Oviedo "B"
0
 
La Crónica
SEGUNDA VUELTA
Real Oviedo "B"
2
Llanes
1
Miki(22´),Geni(75´)
La Crónica
U.P.Langreo
1
Real Oviedo "B"
2
Óscar Pérez(17´),Pablo Díaz(93´)
La Crónica
Real Oviedo "B"
2
Navia
2
Pablo Suárez(30´),Pablo Díaz(45´)
La Crónica
Piloñesa
0
Real Oviedo "B"
2
Dani López(41´),Alberto Saavedra(92´)
La Crónica
Real Oviedo "B"
0
Colloto
0
La Crónica
Turón
1
Real Oviedo "B"
2
Pablo Díaz,Llaneza(p.p.)
La Crónica
Real Oviedo "B"
2
Real Avilés Industrial
1
Peláez(27´),David Lago(87´)
La Crónica
Covadonga
1
Real Oviedo "B"
3
Rubén Reyes(16´,56´),David Lago(87´)
La Crónica
Real Oviedo "B"
3
Titánico Laviana
1
R.Reyes(24´),Pablo Díaz(61´),Alb.Saavedra(72´)
La Crónica
C.D.Astur
2
Real Oviedo "B"
0
La Crónica
Real Oviedo "B"
4
Tuilla
1
R.Reyes(42´),David Lago(52´,78´),Peláez(68´)
La Crónica
Pumarín
0
Real Oviedo "B"
1
David Lago(35´)
La Crónica
Real Oviedo "B"
3
Tuilla
0
David Lago(12´,75´),Peláez(3´)
La Crónica
Lealtad
2
Real Oviedo "B"
1
Casquero(15´)
La Crónica
Real Oviedo "B"
0
Valdesoto
0
La Crónica
Trasona
1
Real Oviedo "B"
0
La Crónica
Real Oviedo "B"
1
Marino de Luanco
2
Rubén Reyes(90´)
La Crónica
San Martin
0
Real Oviedo "B"
1
Peláez(21´)
La Crónica
Real Oviedo "B"
0
Ribadesella
0
La Crónica

La promoción de Ascenso. Calendario

Volver